Coronavirus Latest & Live Updates Globally

Coronavirus Latest & Live Updates Globally

Here is the detailed list of countries that have been affected by the COVID-19 or the Coronavirus and the statistics related to them.

Coronavirus Latest & Live Updates Globally
                 Coronavirus Latest & Live Updates Globally

            Coronavirus Cases   Recovered      Deaths

                    7,23,732             1,51,833        34,000

COUNTRYTOTAL
CASES
TOTAL DEATHSTOTAL RECOVEREDACTIVE CASESSERIOUS / CRITICAL
USA142735248945621356842970
Italy976891077913030738803906
China814703304757002466633
Spain80110680314709585984165
Germany624355419211526831979
France4017426067202303664632
Iran38309264012391232783206
UK19522122813518159163
Switzerland14829300159512934301
Netherlands108667712509845972
Belgium1083643113599046867
S. Korea96611585228427559
Turkey92171311058981568
Austria8867864798302187
Canada6320655735682120
Portugal596211943580089
Israel434715134419880
Norway4305267427291
Brazil425613664114296
Australia416318244390128
Sweden3700110163574281
Czechia28371711280945
Ireland2615465256459
Malaysia247035388204773
Denmark23957212322113
Chile213977520577
Luxembourg19502140188925
Ecuador1924583186358
Poland190526718723
Japan186654424138856
Romania181543206156631
Pakistan16251829157811
Russia153486414628
Thailand15247229128811
Philippines1418714213051
Saudi Arabia1299866122512
Indonesia1285114641107
South Africa128023112477
Finland12401110121932
Greece11563952106566
India107129100942
Iceland1020213588325
Mexico99320359381
Panama98924496136
Dominican Republic859393817
Peru852181681840
Singapore844321262919
Argentina8202091709
Serbia741134268625
Slovenia730111070923
Estonia71532069210
Croatia71365565226
Diamond Princess712106039915
Colombia702101068229
Hong Kong64241185205
Qatar6341485856
Egypt60940132437
New Zealand5891635252
UAE5703585092
Iraq54742143362
Morocco51627134761
Bahrain51542792322
Algeria5113131449
Lithuania484714762
Ukraine475106459
Hungary44715343986
Lebanon43810303984
Armenia4243303916
Latvia37613753
Bulgaria35481533113
Bosnia and Herzegovina340683261
Andorra3346632210
Costa Rica314233096
Slovakia31423121
Tunisia3128230210
Uruguay30413039
Taiwan298339256
Kazakhstan293120272
Moldova26321324833
North Macedonia259632501
Jordan2593182383
Kuwait2556718812
San Marino22422619616
Burkina Faso2221223187
Cyprus2146151933
Albania21210331693
Azerbaijan20941519023
Vietnam194521423
Réunion1831182
Oman167231443
Ivory Coast16514160
Faeroe Islands15970891
Ghana152521451
Malta15121494
Uzbekistan144271358
Senegal14227115
Cameroon13965128
Cuba139341322
Honduras139331334
Brunei126134911
Afghanistan12042114
Sri Lanka1201111085
Venezuela119339776
Nigeria11113107
Mauritius11031071
Palestine10911890
Channel Islands1082106
Guadeloupe1064178510
Cambodia10321821
Georgia9818801
Bolivia961953
Belarus9432622
Martinique9319212
Montenegro911901
Kyrgyzstan8484
DRC818271
Trinidad and Tobago783174
Rwanda7070
Gibraltar651451
Paraguay6431603
Mayotte6363
Liechtenstein5656
Aruba50149
Bangladesh49519251
Monaco461144
French Guiana43637
Kenya4211402
Isle of Man4242
Madagascar3939
Macao371027
Guatemala34110231
Barbados3333
Uganda3333
Jamaica321229
Togo301128
El Salvador3030
French Polynesia3030
Zambia2929
Bermuda22220
Ethiopia21120
Congo1919
Mali18117
Niger18117
Djibouti1818
Maldives17134
Guinea1616
Haiti15114
New Caledonia1515
Bahamas14113
Tanzania14113
Cayman Islands12111
Equatorial Guinea1212
Eritrea1212
Mongolia12210
Dominica1111
Namibia1129
Saint Martin1111
Greenland1028
Myanmar1010
Syria918
Grenada99
Saint Lucia918
Eswatini99
Curaçao8125
Guyana817
Laos88
Libya88
Mozambique88
Seychelles88
Suriname88
Angola725
Gabon716
Zimbabwe716
Antigua and Barbuda77
Cabo Verde615
Sudan615
Benin66
Vatican City66
Sint Maarten66
Nepal514
Fiji55
Mauritania523
Montserrat55
St. Barth55
Gambia413
Nicaragua413
Bhutan44
Turks and Caicos44
CAR33
Chad33
Liberia33
Somalia33
MS Zaandam22
Anguilla22
Belize22
British Virgin Islands22
Guinea-Bissau22
Saint Kitts and Nevis22
Papua New Guinea11
St. Vincent Grenadines110
Timor-Leste11
Total:7237323400015183353789926719
Advertisements
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

error: Content is protected !!